Skip to content Skip to sidebar Skip to footer

Free A4 InDesign Magazine Template with Red and Blue Design

Free InDesign Magazine Template – Download Template Here  This InDesign template design with creativity and best layout design. Red is the warmest and most dynamic of the colors and makes you feel passionate and energized. Dark blues is the most favored of the colors, evokes feelings of calmness and spirituality as well as security and trust. And create contrast with nude color evoke feeling of power, luxury and elegance.

Full Version Template available 24 pages in A4 and US letter size. Format file *.indt and include Auto Table of Contents function and Running Header function for simply to use. In the free version you will get 5 pages design. You can easily insert your details and images on the template, which can be fully customize using Adobe InDesign.

indesign magazine template free
Free InDesign Magazine Template
magazine layout template
indesign template free
lookbook template free
indesign magazine template free

We recommended “Adobe InDesign” is program for fully and easily editable this template. You can easily sync font family and insert your details on template. And you can easily insert your photos on template just drag and drop your photos to placeholder. Adobe InDesign is the industry-leading layout and page design software for print and digital media. Create beautiful graphic designs with typography from the world’s top foundries and imagery from Adobe Stock. Quickly share content and feedback in PDF. Easily manage production with Adobe Experience Manager. InDesign has everything you need to create and publish books, digital magazines, eBooks, posters, interactive PDFs, and more.

Get images from Adobe Stock

AdobeStock_ID 292752435
AdobeStock_ID 288664711
AdobeStock_ID 298753273
AdobeStock_ID 314935290
AdobeStock_ID 314934837
AdobeStock_ID 287258650
AdobeStock_ID 301789102
AdobeStock_ID 322061923

Get images from Shutter Stock

Shutterstock_ID 1517623598
Shutterstock_ID 1499512865
Shutterstock_ID 1543678901
Shutterstock_ID 1613770795
Shutterstock_ID 1613770786
Shutterstock_ID 1493485181
Shutterstock_ID 1557260993
Shutterstock_ID 1640803498

Feel free to download this item

Full Version details
Design by : -
Pages : -
Size : -
Use with : -
File Size : -
Images not included : Get all images here

Leave a comment

Our site uses cookies.
Learn more about our use of cookies: cookie policy